MP

Double Elimination Chart 2020-02-16 19:10 2nd Chance Bracket Winners Bracket   Last Chance Bracket
LB8 LB7 LB6 LB5 LB4 LB3 LB2 LB1 Draw 1st Round WB2 WB3 WB4 WB5 WB6 Winner  
64 Teams 1 2 2 4 8 12 16 16 1 [1]Mariusz Kierczka    
  [33]Magda Ciałoń   Match 1 [1]Mariusz Kierczka    
  Match 49 33 [33]Magda Ciałoń Match 33     G1
  [33]Magda Ciałoń loser to G1   loser to A16 [34]Marek Gorzecki   5 1h   [2]Mateusz Rudziński
  Match 65   2 [2]Mateusz Rudziński       7 1.5h    
  [33]Magda Ciałoń loser to H20 [2]Mateusz Rudziński   Match 2 [34]Marek Gorzecki   9 2h   Match 125 [2]Mateusz Rudziński
    A1   34 [34]Marek Gorzecki   Match 81   11 2.5h   G2  
    [32]Marcin Krasiński     loser to B1 [34]Marek Gorzecki   13 3h   - Match 137 [15]Aleksandra Mrozowska
Match 89     3 [3]Grzegorz Turkot             H1  
[29]Dorota Radomińska loser to H12   [35]Katarzyna Kowalczyk   Match 3 [3]Grzegorz Turkot         [15]Aleksandra Mrozowska  
      Match 50 35 [35]Katarzyna Kowalczyk Match 34         G3  
      [36]Armin Roohbakhshan loser to G3   loser to A15 [3]Grzegorz Turkot       [35]Katarzyna Kowalczyk Match 153 [15]Aleksandra Mrozowska
  Match 105   Match 66   4 [4]Agnius Vobolis                
[29]Dorota Radomińska loser to I8 [29]Dorota Radomińska loser to H16 [36]Armin Roohbakhshan   Match 4 [4]Agnius Vobolis         Match 126 [35]Katarzyna Kowalczyk    
      A2   36 [36]Armin Roohbakhshan   Match 101     G4      
      [29]Dorota Radomińska     loser to C3 [8]Aistis Savickas     - Match 138 [19]Renata Dwilewicz Match 161 [27]Paweł Strzelecki
    C1     5 [5]Wojciech Bator             H2    
  [12]Dariusz Samoraj   [37]Paweł Gawlik   Match 5 [5]Wojciech Bator           [19]Renata Dwilewicz    
    Match 51 37 [37]Paweł Gawlik Match 35           G5 I1  
    [37]Paweł Gawlik loser to G5   loser to A14 [5]Wojciech Bator         [38]Robert Kuźmicki [27]Paweł Strzelecki  
  Match 113   Match 67   6 [6]Tomasz Kubiaczyk                
[25]Martin Barkwill loser to J1   [28]Laszlo Mike loser to H19 [38]Robert Kuźmicki   Match 6 [6]Tomasz Kubiaczyk           Match 127 [38]Robert Kuźmicki  
        A3   38 [38]Robert Kuźmicki   Match 82         G6    
        [28]Laszlo Mike     loser to B3 [8]Aistis Savickas       - Match 139 [30]Camil Ostoja Match 169 [30]Camil Ostoja
    Match 90     7 [7]Oskar Chochoł               H3      
    [25]Martin Barkwill loser to H11   [39]Łukasz Mierzejewski   Match 7 [7]Oskar Chochoł           [30]Camil Ostoja      
          Match 52 39 [39]Łukasz Mierzejewski Match 36           G7      
          [40]Piotr Zielonka loser to G7   loser to A13 [8]Aistis Savickas         [39]Łukasz Mierzejewski Match 154 [30]Camil Ostoja    
      Match 106   Match 68   8 [8]Aistis Savickas                    
  [25]Martin Barkwill loser to I7 [25]Martin Barkwill loser to H15 [40]Piotr Zielonka   Match 8 [8]Aistis Savickas         Match 128 [39]Łukasz Mierzejewski        
      A4   40 [40]Piotr Zielonka   Match 117     G8          
      [25]Martin Barkwill     loser to D1 [8]Aistis Savickas     - Match 140 [42]Jacek Wojciechowski Match 162 [30]Camil Ostoja Match 173 [30]Camil Ostoja
    C2     9 [9]Hubert Strzałkowski             H4      
  [26]Anna Dadej   [9]Hubert Strzałkowski   Match 9 [41]Oleksandr Mezenok           [42]Jacek Wojciechowski      
    Match 53 41 [41]Oleksandr Mezenok Match 37           G9 I2    
    [10]Bogdan Ciesielski loser to G9   loser to A12 [42]Jacek Wojciechowski           [9]Hubert Strzałkowski [7]Oskar Chochoł    
[25]Martin Barkwill Match 119   Match 69   10 [10]Bogdan Ciesielski                    
    loser to K2   [10]Bogdan Ciesielski loser to H18 [10]Bogdan Ciesielski   Match 10 [42]Jacek Wojciechowski             Match 129 [9]Hubert Strzałkowski    
        A5   42 [42]Jacek Wojciechowski   Match 83           G10   J1  
        [23]Maciej Gołaszewski     loser to B5 [12]Dariusz Samoraj         - Match 141 [41]Oleksandr Mezenok [29]Dorota Radomińska  
    Match 91     11 [11]Wojciech Wnęk               H5    
    [22]Wojciech Janusz loser to H10   [11]Wojciech Wnęk   Match 11 [43]Tomasz Toke             [41]Oleksandr Mezenok    
          Match 54 43 [43]Tomasz Toke Match 38             G11    
          [44]Michał Grzeszczyk loser to G11   loser to A11 [12]Dariusz Samoraj           [11]Wojciech Wnęk Match 155 [41]Oleksandr Mezenok  
      Match 107   Match 70   12 [12]Dariusz Samoraj                      
    [34]Marek Gorzecki loser to I6 [22]Wojciech Janusz loser to H14 [44]Michał Grzeszczyk   Match 12 [12]Dariusz Samoraj             Match 130 [11]Wojciech Wnęk      
          A6   44 [44]Michał Grzeszczyk   Match 102         G12        
          [22]Wojciech Janusz     loser to C1 [16]Wiesław Janocha       - Match 142 [43]Tomasz Toke Match 163 [41]Oleksandr Mezenok Match 177 [30]Camil Ostoja
        C3     13 [13]Grzegorz Buze             H6        
      [34]Marek Gorzecki   [45]Maciej Wiśniewski   Match 13 [13]Grzegorz Buze             [43]Tomasz Toke        
[16]Wiesław Janocha Match 121     Match 55 45 [45]Maciej Wiśniewski Match 39             G13 I3      
    loser to L1     [14]Marcin Wilczek loser to G13   loser to A10 [46]Dawid Maciejewski           [45]Maciej Wiśniewski [5]Wojciech Bator      
        Match 114   Match 71   14 [14]Marcin Wilczek                      
    [18]Łukasz Ciałoń loser to J2   [14]Marcin Wilczek loser to H2 [14]Marcin Wilczek   Match 14 [46]Dawid Maciejewski             Match 131 [45]Maciej Wiśniewski      
          A7   46 [46]Dawid Maciejewski   Match 84           G14        
          [19]Renata Dwilewicz     loser to B7 [16]Wiesław Janocha         - Match 143 [21]Andrzej Markitan Match 170 [41]Oleksandr Mezenok    
      Match 92     15 [15]Aleksandra Mrozowska               H7          
      [49]Joe Babio loser to H9   [15]Aleksandra Mrozowska   Match 15 [47]Tomasz Czajka           [21]Andrzej Markitan          
            Match 56 47 [47]Tomasz Czajka Match 40           G15          
            [15]Aleksandra Mrozowska loser to G15   loser to A9 [16]Wiesław Janocha         [48]Grzegorz Więch Match 156 [3]Grzegorz Turkot        
        Match 108   Match 72   16 [16]Wiesław Janocha                       Match 179 [13]Grzegorz Buze
    [18]Łukasz Ciałoń loser to I5 [49]Joe Babio loser to H1 [48]Grzegorz Więch   Match 16 [16]Wiesław Janocha         Match 132 [48]Grzegorz Więch              
        A8   48 [48]Grzegorz Więch         G16                
        [49]Joe Babio     Match 124 [8]Aistis Savickas     - Match 144 [3]Grzegorz Turkot Match 164 [17]Zoltan Eross Match 174 [41]Oleksandr Mezenok    
    D1   C4     17 [17]Zoltan Eross           H8          
  [16]Wiesław Janocha [18]Łukasz Ciałoń   [17]Zoltan Eross   Match 17 [49]Joe Babio         [3]Grzegorz Turkot          
    Match 57 49 [49]Joe Babio Match 41         G17 I4      
    [17]Zoltan Eross loser to G17   loser to A8 [18]Łukasz Ciałoń         [50]Jan Hejduk [17]Zoltan Eross      
    Match 73   18 [18]Łukasz Ciałoń                    
    [17]Zoltan Eross loser to G24 [50]Jan Hejduk   Match 18 [18]Łukasz Ciałoń           Match 133 [50]Jan Hejduk      
    Match 93 A9   50 [50]Jan Hejduk   Match 85         G18   J2    
  [17]Zoltan Eross loser to H8 [47]Tomasz Czajka     loser to B4 [18]Łukasz Ciałoń         - Match 145 [19]Renata Dwilewicz [34]Marek Gorzecki    
    B1     19 [19]Renata Dwilewicz                 H9     Match 181 [25]Martin Barkwill
    [3]Grzegorz Turkot   -   Match 19 [19]Renata Dwilewicz             [19]Renata Dwilewicz        
    Match 109   Match 58 51 - Match 42             G19   K1    
  [13]Grzegorz Buze loser to I4   - loser to G19   loser to A7 [20]Karol Szczerek           - Match 157 [10]Bogdan Ciesielski [13]Grzegorz Buze    
        Match 74   20 [20]Karol Szczerek                        
        [13]Grzegorz Buze loser to G22 -   Match 20 [20]Karol Szczerek             Match 134 -        
        Match 94 A10   52 -   Match 103         G20          
  [16]Wiesław Janocha Match 123   [13]Grzegorz Buze loser to H7 [13]Grzegorz Buze     loser to C4 [24]Maciej Kałuziński       - Match 146 [10]Bogdan Ciesielski Match 165 [49]Joe Babio    
  loser to M     B2     21 [21]Andrzej Markitan               H10          
      [21]Andrzej Markitan   -   Match 21 [21]Andrzej Markitan             [10]Bogdan Ciesielski        
    Match 115   Match 59 53 - Match 43             G21 I5      
  [13]Grzegorz Buze loser to J3   - loser to G12   loser to A6 [21]Andrzej Markitan           - [49]Joe Babio   L1  
        Match 75   22 [22]Wojciech Janusz                   [25]Martin Barkwill  
        [43]Tomasz Toke loser to G23 -   Match 22 [22]Wojciech Janusz             Match 135 -    
        Match 95 A11   54 -   Match 86           G22      
      [5]Wojciech Bator loser to H6 [43]Tomasz Toke     loser to B2 [24]Maciej Kałuziński         - Match 147 [28]Laszlo Mike Match 171 [22]Wojciech Janusz  
        B3     23 [23]Maciej Gołaszewski               H11        
        [5]Wojciech Bator   -   Match 23 [23]Maciej Gołaszewski             [28]Laszlo Mike        
        Match 110   Match 60 55 - Match 44             G23        
    [20]Karol Szczerek loser to I3   - loser to G10   loser to A5 [24]Maciej Kałuziński           - Match 158 [28]Laszlo Mike      
        Match 76   24 [24]Maciej Kałuziński                        
        [41]Oleksandr Mezenok loser to G21 -   Match 24 [24]Maciej Kałuziński           Match 136 [47]Tomasz Czajka          
        Match 96 A12   56 -   Match 118       G24            
    [20]Karol Szczerek loser to H5 [41]Oleksandr Mezenok     loser to D2 [31]Marek Wojciechowski     [47]Tomasz Czajka Match 148 [47]Tomasz Czajka Match 166 [22]Wojciech Janusz Match 175 [20]Karol Szczerek  
      B4     25 [25]Martin Barkwill         H12          
      [20]Karol Szczerek   -   Match 25 [25]Martin Barkwill         [33]Magda Ciałoń        
      Match 61 57 - Match 45         I6      
  [46]Dawid Maciejewski Match 120   - loser to G8   loser to A4 [26]Anna Dadej         [22]Wojciech Janusz      
      loser to K1   Match 77   26 [26]Anna Dadej             H13     Match 183 [20]Karol Szczerek
        [7]Oskar Chochoł loser to G20 -   Match 26 [26]Anna Dadej           [1]Mariusz Kierczka        
        Match 97 A13   58 -   Match 87           J3      
      [7]Oskar Chochoł loser to H4 [7]Oskar Chochoł     loser to B8 [26]Anna Dadej       Match 149 [44]Michał Grzeszczyk [20]Karol Szczerek      
        B5     27 [27]Paweł Strzelecki             H14        
        [42]Jacek Wojciechowski   -   Match 27 [27]Paweł Strzelecki           [44]Michał Grzeszczyk        
        Match 111   Match 62 59 - Match 46                  
      [6]Tomasz Kubiaczyk loser to I2   - loser to G6   loser to A3 [27]Paweł Strzelecki         Match 159 [40]Piotr Zielonka      
            Match 78   28 [28]Laszlo Mike             H15          
            [6]Tomasz Kubiaczyk loser to G18 -   Match 28 [28]Laszlo Mike           [40]Piotr Zielonka          
            Match 98 A14   60 -   Match 104             Match 178 [20]Karol Szczerek    
        [6]Tomasz Kubiaczyk loser to H3 [6]Tomasz Kubiaczyk     loser to C2 [31]Marek Wojciechowski     Match 150 [40]Piotr Zielonka Match 167 [26]Anna Dadej        
          B6     29 [29]Dorota Radomińska         H16              
        [30]Camil Ostoja   -   Match 29 [29]Dorota Radomińska         [36]Armin Roohbakhshan              
        Match 116   Match 63 61 - Match 47         I7          
[24]Maciej Kałuziński Match 122 [46]Dawid Maciejewski loser to J4   - loser to G4   loser to A2 [30]Camil Ostoja       [26]Anna Dadej          
  loser to L2     Match 79   30 [30]Camil Ostoja           H17         Match 184 [24]Maciej Kałuziński
      [4]Agnius Vobolis loser to G16 -   Match 30 [30]Camil Ostoja         [4]Agnius Vobolis          
      Match 99 A15   62 -   Match 88                  
    [46]Dawid Maciejewski loser to H17 [4]Agnius Vobolis     loser to B6 [31]Marek Wojciechowski     Match 151 [4]Agnius Vobolis Match 172 [4]Agnius Vobolis        
      B7     31 [31]Marek Wojciechowski         H18         Match 180 [20]Karol Szczerek    
      [46]Dawid Maciejewski   -   Match 31 [31]Marek Wojciechowski       [23]Maciej Gołaszewski                
      Match 112   Match 64 63 - Match 48                      
  [46]Dawid Maciejewski loser to I1   - loser to G2   loser to A1 [31]Marek Wojciechowski     Match 160 [4]Agnius Vobolis              
      Match 80   32 [32]Marcin Krasiński       H19                  
      [1]Mariusz Kierczka loser to G14 -   Match 32 [32]Marcin Krasiński     [37]Paweł Gawlik       Match 176 [4]Agnius Vobolis        
    Match 100 A16   64 -                 Match 182 [20]Karol Szczerek  
    [27]Paweł Strzelecki loser to H13 [1]Mariusz Kierczka       Match 152 [32]Marcin Krasiński Match 168 [4]Agnius Vobolis        
  D2   B8     H20            
[24]Maciej Kałuziński [27]Paweł Strzelecki   [32]Marcin Krasiński            
  I8 J4 K2    
  [12]Dariusz Samoraj [6]Tomasz Kubiaczyk [18]Łukasz Ciałoń    
  L2 M
  [46]Dawid Maciejewski [24]Maciej Kałuziński