PBP

Double Elimination Chart 2020-02-16 20:33 Losers Bracket Winners Bracket  
LB8 LB7 LB6 LB5 LB4 LB3 LB2 LB1 Draw 1st Round WB2 WB3 WB4 WB5 WB6 Winner  
32 teams   1 [1]Renata Dwilewicz    
  [1]Renata Dwilewicz   Match 1 [17]Oskar Chochoł    
  Match 25 17 [17]Oskar Chochoł Match 17    
  [1]Renata Dwilewicz     loser to A8 [18]Piotr Zielonka      
  Match 33   2 [2]Grzegorz Turkot        
[16]Marcin Krasiński   [2]Grzegorz Turkot   Match 2 [18]Piotr Zielonka      
  Match 45 A1   18 [18]Piotr Zielonka   Match 41      
[7]Maciej Wiśniewski   [16]Marcin Krasiński     loser to B2 [3]Karol Szczerek      
  B1     3 [3]Karol Szczerek            
  [7]Maciej Wiśniewski   -   Match 3 [3]Karol Szczerek          
    Match 26 19 - Match 18          
  [18]Piotr Zielonka Match 53   -     loser to A7 [3]Karol Szczerek        
      Match 34   4 [4]Maciej Gołaszewski            
    [14]Mariusz Kierczka   -   Match 4 [4]Maciej Gołaszewski        
      Match 46 A2   20 -   Match 51      
  [18]Piotr Zielonka   [14]Mariusz Kierczka     loser to C2 [3]Karol Szczerek      
  B2     5 [5]Michał Grzeszczyk            
  [18]Piotr Zielonka   -   Match 5 [5]Michał Grzeszczyk            
    Match 27 21 - Match 19          
  [18]Piotr Zielonka Match 57   -     loser to A6 [6]Wojciech Bator          
      Match 35   6 [6]Wojciech Bator              
    [12]Magda Ciałoń   -   Match 6 [6]Wojciech Bator          
      Match 47 A3   22 -   Match 42        
    [12]Magda Ciałoń   [12]Magda Ciałoń     loser to B1 [6]Wojciech Bator      
      B3     7 [7]Maciej Wiśniewski            
      [15]Armin Roohbakhshan   -   Match 7 [7]Maciej Wiśniewski           8 4 6
        Match 28 23 - Match 20           8 6
  [11]Laszlo Mike Match 54   -     loser to A5 [7]Maciej Wiśniewski        
      Match 36   8 [8]Katarzyna Kowalczyk          
    [10]Aleksandra Mrozowska   -   Match 8 [8]Katarzyna Kowalczyk        
      Match 48 A4   24 -   Match 60    
    [11]Laszlo Mike   [10]Aleksandra Mrozowska     loser to D1 [9]Jacek Wojciechowski    
    B4     9 [9]Jacek Wojciechowski         8 4
  [11]Laszlo Mike   -   Match 9 [9]Jacek Wojciechowski         8 6
    Match 29 25 - Match 21         6
    Match 59   -     loser to A4 [9]Jacek Wojciechowski        
      Match 37   10 [10]Aleksandra Mrozowska            
    [8]Katarzyna Kowalczyk   -   Match 10 [10]Aleksandra Mrozowska          
        A5   26 -   Match 43         8 6
        [8]Katarzyna Kowalczyk     loser to B4 [9]Jacek Wojciechowski       4 4
            11 [11]Laszlo Mike             6
    [5]Michał Grzeszczyk Match 49   -   Match 11 [11]Laszlo Mike          
          Match 30 27 - Match 22          
          -     loser to A3 [11]Laszlo Mike        
    Match 61 [13]Zoltan Eross Match 55   Match 38   12 [12]Magda Ciałoń            
        [5]Michał Grzeszczyk   -   Match 12 [12]Magda Ciałoń          
      C1   A6   28 -   Match 52      
      [13]Zoltan Eross   [5]Michał Grzeszczyk     loser to C1 [9]Jacek Wojciechowski  
          13 [13]Zoltan Eross        
        -   Match 13 [13]Zoltan Eross        
        Match 31 29 - Match 23        
        -     loser to A2 [13]Zoltan Eross      
    [13]Zoltan Eross Match 58   Match 39   14 [14]Mariusz Kierczka          
  D1   [4]Maciej Gołaszewski   -   Match 14 [14]Mariusz Kierczka        
[3]Karol Szczerek       A7   30 -   Match 44      
      [4]Maciej Gołaszewski     loser to B3 [13]Zoltan Eross    
          15 [15]Armin Roohbakhshan        
  [4]Maciej Gołaszewski Match 50   -   Match 15 [15]Armin Roohbakhshan      
        Match 32 31 - Match 24      
        -     loser to A1 [15]Armin Roohbakhshan    
[6]Wojciech Bator Match 56   Match 40   16 [16]Marcin Krasiński      
  [17]Oskar Chochoł   -   Match 16 [16]Marcin Krasiński    
  C2   A8   32 -    
[6]Wojciech Bator   [17]Oskar Chochoł      
   
To Final 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 7th 11th 17th 25th   25th 17th 11th 7th 3rd 1st 1st                        
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5   7 7 7 7 11    
                                                         
  Zapisz